Vesturlandsdeildin -Ráslistar fyrir kvöldið

Vesturlandsdeildin -Ráslistar fyrir kvöldið

Deila

Vesturlansdseildin – Ráslistar

Tölt Leiknis hestakerra

1.       Guðbjartur Þór Stefánsson og Brjánnn frá Eystra-Súlunesi

2.       Konráð Axel Gylfason og Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum

3.       Linda Rún Pétursdóttir og Urður frá Grímarsstöðum

4.       Siguroddur Pétursson og Steggur frá Hrísdal

5.       Páll Bragi Hólmarsson og Álfaborg frá Austurkoti

6.       Þórdsís Fjeldsted og Kjarkur frá Borgarnesi

7.       Hallfríður S. Óladóttir og Kvistur frá Reykjavöllum

8.       Máni Hilmarsson og Logi frá Ármóti

9.       Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir og Snúður frá Svignaskarði

10.   Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir og Hyllir frá Hvítárholti

11.   Randi Holaker og Þytur frá Skáney

12.   Haukur Bjarnason og Ísar frá Skáney

13.   Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir og Íkon frá Hákoti

14.   Bjarki Þór Gunnarsson og Kvartett frá Túnsbergi

15.   Fanney Dögg Indriðadóttir og Sigurrjós frá Syðri Völlum

16.   Jón Bjarni Þorvarðarson og Jónína Ingibjörg frá Grundarfirði

17.   Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir og Prins frá Skúfslæk

18.   Þorgeir Ólafsson og Öngull frá Leirulæk

19.   Berglind Ragnarsdóttir og Ómur frá Brimisvöllum

20.   Heiða Dís Fjeldsted og Frami frá Ferjukoti

Flugskeið Leiknis hestakerra

1.       Halldór Sigurkarlsson og Greifi frá Söðulsholti

2.       Guðjón Örn Sigurðsson og Lukka frá Úthlíð

3.       Guðbjartur Þór Stefánsson og Prins frá Skipanesi

4.       Elísabeth Marie Trost og Vinur frá Lauabóli

5.       Linda Rún Pétursdóttir og Pandra frá Hæli

6.       Heiða Dís Fjeldsted og Gunnrún frá Bæ 2

7.       Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir og Sveppi frá Staðartungu

8.       Randi Holaker og Skíma frá Skáney

9.       Anna Lena Renisch og Tiltrú frá Lundum II

10.   Haukur Bjarnason og Þórfinnur frá Skáney

11.   Anna Dóra Markúsdóttir og Hafdís frá Bergi

12.   Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir og Vörður frá Hafnarfirði

13.   Þorgeir Ólafsson og Ögrunn frá Leirulæk

14.   Þórdís Fjeldsted og Skjóni frá Stapa

15.   Berglind Ragnarsdóttir og Askur frá Laugavöllum

16.   Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir og Völusteinn frá Kópavogi

17.   Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir og Erill frá Svignaskarði

18.   Jón Bjarni Þorvarðarson og Urður frá Bergi

19.   Elvar Logi Friðriksson og Hrafnkatla frá Ólafsbergi

20.    Siguroddur Pétursson og Glóð frá Prestsbakka

21.   Húni Hilmarsson og Lilja frá Dalbæ

ENGAR ATHUGASEMDIR

SKRIFA ATHUGASEMD