Reykjavíkurmeistaramót, niðurstöður dagsins

Reykjavíkurmeistaramót, niðurstöður dagsins

Deila

Fjórgangur V2 – 2. flokkur

Sæti Keppandi Heildareinkunn

1 Sigurður Sigurðsson / Tinni frá Kjartansstöðum 6,23

2 Petra Björk Mogensen / Dimma frá Grindavík 5,83

3 Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir / Þytur frá Stykkishólmi 5,80

4 Berta María Waagfjörð / Amor frá Reykjavík 5,67

5-6 Ólöf Guðmundsdóttir / Aría frá Hestasýn 5,57

5-6 Sóley Þórsdóttir / Fönix frá Fornusöndum 5,57

7 Halldóra Anna Ómarsdóttir / Ýmir frá Káratanga 5,33

8 Ófeigur Ólafsson / Baldur frá Brekkum 5,30

9 Katrín Ösp Rúnarsdóttir / Fljóð frá Grindavík 5,20

10 Sverrir Einarsson / Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 5,13

11 Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir / Taktur frá Reykjavík 5,00

12.-13.Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir / Blökk frá Reykjavík 4,97

12.-13.Sigurður Gunnar Markússon / Nagli frá Grindavík 4,97

14 Sigurður Freyr Árnason / Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum 4,73

15 Ingunn María Guðmundsdóttir / Iðunn frá Efra-Hvoli 4,60

16 Sandra Westphal-Wiltschek / Ösp frá Hlíðartúni 3,83

17 Matthías Elmar Tómasson / Astrópía frá Svanavatni 3,37

Fjórgangur V2 – Börn

Sæti Keppandi Heildareinkunn

1 Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir / Fífill frá Feti 6,40

2 Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir / Magni frá Spágilsstöðum 6,33

3 Guðný Dís Jónsdóttir / Roði frá Margrétarhofi 6,07

4 Heiður Karlsdóttir / Frakkur frá Laugavöllum 5,93

5 Guðný Dís Jónsdóttir / Ás frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ 5,83

6 Selma Leifsdóttir / Glaður frá Mykjunesi 2 5,73

7 Jón Ársæll Bergmann / Glói frá Varmalæk 1 5,70

8-9 Helena Rán Gunnarsdóttir / Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ 5,60

8-9 Matthías Sigurðsson / Stefnir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 5,60

10 Hildur Dís Árnadóttir / Vænting frá Eyjarhólum 5,47

11 Ragnar Snær Viðarsson / Kamban frá Húsavík 5,43

12 Ragnar Bjarki Sveinbjörnsson / Gjafar frá Hæl 5,40

13-14 Heiður Karlsdóttir / Sóldögg frá Hamarsey 5,30

13-14 Elva Rún Jónsdóttir / Straumur frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ 5,30

15 Matthías Sigurðsson / Biskup frá Sigmundarstöðum 5,17

16 Eydís Ósk Sævarsdóttir / Selja frá Vorsabæ 5,13

17 Anika Hrund Ómarsdóttir / Nn frá Álfhólum 5,00

18 Kristín Karlsdóttir / Hávarður frá Búðarhóli 4,97

19 Ragnar Snær Viðarsson / Síða frá Kvíarhóli 4,87

20 Óli Björn Ævarsson / Fáfnir frá Skarði 4,83

21 Lilja Rún Sigurjónsdóttir / Draumur frá Hjallanesi 1 4,77

22 Ásta Hólmfríður Ríkharðsdóttir / Örn frá Kirkjufelli 4,70

23 Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir / Gefjun frá Bjargshóli 4,10

24 Eva Kærnested / Huld frá Sunnuhvoli 3,67

25 Inga Fanney Hauksdóttir / Lóa frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 2,97

Fjórgangur V2 – Unglingar

Sæti Keppandi Heildareinkunn

1 Katla Sif Snorradóttir / Gustur frá Stykkishólmi 6,73

2 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir / Úlfur frá Hólshúsum 6,60

3 Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir / Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum 6,43

4 Signý Sól Snorradóttir / Steinunn frá Melabergi 6,33

5 Haukur Ingi Hauksson / Barði frá Laugarbökkum 6,30

6 Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson / Vörður frá Vestra-Fíflholti 6,20

7 Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson / Arður frá Miklholti 6,13

8 Melkorka Gunnarsdóttir / Rún frá Naustanesi 6,07

9 Haukur Ingi Hauksson / Mirra frá Laugarbökkum 6,03

10 Eygló Hildur Ásgeirsdóttir / Saga frá Dalsholti 6,00

11.-12 Benedikt Ólafsson / Biskup frá Ólafshaga 5,97

11.-12 Kristján Árni Birgisson / Dimma-Svört frá Sauðholti 2 5,97

13.14 Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir / Skálmöld frá Eystra-Fróðholti 5,90

13.-14 Stefanía Hrönn Stefánsdóttir / Dynjandi frá Höfðaströnd 5,90

15.-16 Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson / Ernir frá Tröð 5,87

15.-16 Aníta Eik Kjartansdóttir / Lóðar frá Tóftum 5,87

17.-18 Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir / Garpur frá Skúfslæk 5,80

17.-18 Kristrún Ragnhildur Bender / Dásemd frá Dallandi 5,80

19 Þorvaldur Logi Einarsson / Hátíð frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 5,73

20 Sólveig Rut Guðmundsdóttir / Ýmir frá Ármúla 5,70

21.-22 Aron Freyr Petersen / Adam frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 5,67

21.-22 Aron Freyr Petersen / Röst frá Eystra-Fróðholti 5,67

23 Sara Bjarnadóttir / Dýri frá Dallandi 5,60

24.-25 Svandís Rós Treffer Jónsdóttir / Dögg frá Breiðholti, Gbr. 5,53

24.-25 Kristín Hrönn Pálsdóttir / Gaumur frá Skarði 5,53

26 Sölvi Freyr Freydísarson / Gæi frá Svalbarðseyri 5,40

27 Helga Stefánsdóttir / Kolbeinn frá Hæli 5,30

28 Kolbrá Lóa Ágústsdóttir / Úlfur frá Vestra-Fíflholti 5,23

29 Þorvaldur Logi Einarsson / Stjarni frá Dalbæ II 5,17

30 Agnes Sjöfn Reynisdóttir / Ás frá Tjarnarlandi 5,13

31 Ævar Kærnested / Prins frá Ragnheiðarstöðum 5,07

32 Jóhanna Ásgeirsdóttir / Rokkur frá Syðri-Hofdölum 4,63

33 Hrund Ásbjörnsdóttir / Garpur frá Kálfhóli 2 4,23

34 Vigdís Helga Einarsdóttir / Trú frá Álfhólum 3,70

Fjórgangur V2 – 1. flokkur

Sæti Keppandi Heildareinkunn

1 Saga Steinþórsdóttir / Mói frá Álfhólum 6,63

2 Telma Tómasson / Baron frá Bala 1 6,53

3 Róbert Bergmann / Brynjar frá Bakkakoti 6,47

4 Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir / Pétur Gautur frá Strandarhöfði 6,43

5 Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir / Selja frá Gljúfurárholti 6,37

6-7 Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson / Forni frá Fornusöndum 6,30

6-7 Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir / Askur frá Gillastöðum 6,30

8 Vilborg Smáradóttir / Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum 6,27

9 Brynja Viðarsdóttir / Barónessa frá Ekru 6,20

10 Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir / Kraftur frá Keldudal 6,17

11 Jóhann Ólafsson / Brúney frá Grafarkoti 6,13

12 Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir / Spyrna frá Strandarhöfði 6,10

13 Ríkharður Flemming Jensen / Heimur frá Votmúla 1 6,00

14 Vilborg Smáradóttir / Grunnur frá Hólavatni 5,93

15 Friðfinnur L Hilmarsson / Blökk frá Þingholti 5,90

16 Rakel Sigurhansdóttir / Kolur frá Reynisvatni 5,43

ENGAR ATHUGASEMDIR

SKRIFA ATHUGASEMD